Is Tomato Basil Alfredo Sauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC VEGETABLE STOCK (WATER, ORGANIC VEGETABLE BROTH CONCENTRATE [ORGANIC CARROT, ORGANIC CELERY, ORGANIC ONION), SEA SALT, ORGANIC ONION POWDER), TOMATOES, CREAM, BUTTERMILK (VITAMINS A & D ADDED), TOMATO PUREE, PARMESAN AND ROMANO CHEESES (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), RICOTTA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED WHOLE MILK, WHEY, VINEGAR, SALT), RICE STARCH, GARLIC, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SEA SALT, BASIL, ONION POWDER, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, XANTHAN GUM, WHITE PEPPER, BLACK PEPPER

Check Tomato Basil Alfredo Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingDippingTopping