Is TOMATO BASIL BISQUE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES** (TOMATOES**, TOMATO PUREE**, CITRIC ACID), MILK** (MILK**, VITAMIN D), WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: BUTTER** (CREAM**, SEA SALT), SUGAR**, BASIL**, CORNSTARCH**, SALT, NISIN PREPARATION, SPICES**.
Check TOMATO BASIL BISQUE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOMATO BASIL BISQUE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepOn The Go


