Is Tomato Basil Chicken Bone Broth Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Juice* (Tomato Juice*, Tapioca Starch), Chicken Bone Broth, Cream* (Cream*, Non-Fat Dried Milk), Onion Powder*, Sea Salt, Dried Basil Leaf*, Garlic Powder, Black Pepper*, Basil Extract
Check Tomato Basil Chicken Bone Broth against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tomato Basil Chicken Bone Broth in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingMeal PrepSoup


