Is TOMATO BASIL CLASSIC SAUCES, TOMATO BASIL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, BASIL, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, GARLIC, SPICES, LEMON JUICE.
Check TOMATO BASIL CLASSIC SAUCES, TOMATO BASIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOMATO BASIL CLASSIC SAUCES, TOMATO BASIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


