Is TOMATO & BASIL CRUMBLED FETA CHEESE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURE, DRIED TOMATO, DRIED BASIL, ENZYMES, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, POTATO STARCH (TO PREVENT CAKING).

Check TOMATO & BASIL CRUMBLED FETA CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
SaltyTangySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladToppingGarnishMeal Prep