Is TOMATO & BASIL FETA CRUMBLED CHEESE, TOMATO & BASIL FETA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Cheese Culture, Dried Tomato, Dried Basil, Enzymes, Potato Starch (Added To Prevent Caking), Contains Milk
Check TOMATO & BASIL FETA CRUMBLED CHEESE, TOMATO & BASIL FETA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOMATO & BASIL FETA CRUMBLED CHEESE, TOMATO & BASIL FETA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TOMATO & BASIL FETA CRUMBLED CHEESE, TOMATO & BASIL FETA is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
SaladToppingGarnishingSandwich


