Is TOMATO, BASIL & GARLIC PASTA SAUCE, TOMATO, BASIL & GARLIC Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Diced Tomatoes In Tomato Juice, Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Cottonseed, Canola, Soybean), Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Parsley, Spices (Basil, Spice), Citric Acid, Spice Extract
Check TOMATO, BASIL & GARLIC PASTA SAUCE, TOMATO, BASIL & GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOMATO, BASIL & GARLIC PASTA SAUCE, TOMATO, BASIL & GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TOMATO, BASIL & GARLIC PASTA SAUCE, TOMATO, BASIL & GARLIC is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingTopping


