Is Tomato & Basil Hummus Bites Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chickpea flour, potato starch, rice flour, rapeseed oil, rice flour, dextrose, sugar, tomato powder, yeast extract powder, onion powder, salt, garlic powder, dried parsley, dried basil, citric acid, flavouring, paprika extract, cayenne pepper, maize flour, potassium chloride, salt
Check Tomato & Basil Hummus Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tomato & Basil Hummus Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


