Is Tomato, Basil, & Orzo Soup Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomato paste, Cream (milk, cream), Diced tomatoes (tomatoes, tomato juice, calcium chloride, citric acid), Orzo, Sugar, Modified corn starch, Canola oil, Enriched wheat flour, Salt, Skim milk powder, Basil, Yeast extract, Potassium chloride, Onion powder, Citric acid, Annatto.
Check Tomato, Basil, & Orzo Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tomato, Basil, & Orzo Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Can, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryTangyHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepOn The Go


