Is TOMATO BASIL PASTA & PIZZA SAUCE, TOMATO BASIL PASTA & PIZZA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DICED TOMATO, TOMATO PUREE, WATER, ONION AND GARLIC, RED AND GREEN BELL PEPPERS, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SUGAR, SALT, SPICES, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE.
Check TOMATO BASIL PASTA & PIZZA SAUCE, TOMATO BASIL PASTA & PIZZA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOMATO BASIL PASTA & PIZZA SAUCE, TOMATO BASIL PASTA & PIZZA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TOMATO BASIL PASTA & PIZZA SAUCE, TOMATO BASIL PASTA & PIZZA is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryTangy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingToppingDipping


