Is TOMATO & BASIL PASTA SAUCE, TOMATO & BASIL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Diced Tomatoes In Tomato Juice, Sugar, Soybean Oil, Salt, Basil, Dehydrated Onions, Garlic, Spices, Lemon Juice
Check TOMATO & BASIL PASTA SAUCE, TOMATO & BASIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOMATO & BASIL PASTA SAUCE, TOMATO & BASIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TOMATO & BASIL PASTA SAUCE, TOMATO & BASIL is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSweetTangy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


