Is Tomato Basil Pasta Sauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

tomato puree (water, tomato paste), diced tomatoes in tomato juice, sugar, olive oil, onions, salt, garlic, spices (basil, sunflower oil), parsley, citric acid

Check Tomato Basil Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingDipping