Is Tomato Basil Pasta Sauce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (tomatoes, tomato juice, citric acid), Water, Tomato paste (tomatoes), Canola oil, Diced carrots, Diced onions, Extra virgin olive oil, Dry basil, Sea salt.
Check Tomato Basil Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tomato Basil Pasta Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep


