Is TOMATO BASIL PREMIUM SOUP Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES (TOMATOES, SALT, NATURALLY DERIVED CITRIC ACID), BEEF STOCK, TOMATO PASTE (TOMATOES, NATURALLY DERIVED CITRIC ACID), CARROTS. ORIONS, OLIVE OIL, SHERRY WINE (CONTAINS SULFITES), BASIL, PARSLEY, THYME GARLIC, SEA SALT, SPICES.

Check TOMATO BASIL PREMIUM SOUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupSide Dish