Is TOMATO BASIL SAUCE, TOMATO BASIL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste, Citric Acid), Diced Tomatoes, Sugar, Salt, Soybean Oil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Dried Onions, Basil, Spices, Dried Garlic
Check TOMATO BASIL SAUCE, TOMATO BASIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOMATO BASIL SAUCE, TOMATO BASIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TOMATO BASIL SAUCE, TOMATO BASIL is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousUmamiSweet
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


