Is TOMATO BASIL SAUCE, TOMATO BASIL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: TOMATOES, BASIL, GARLIC, CORNSTARCH, OLIVE OIL BLEND, SALT AND SUGAR.
Check TOMATO BASIL SAUCE, TOMATO BASIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOMATO BASIL SAUCE, TOMATO BASIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal PrepDipping


