Is TOMATO BASIL SAUCE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC IMPORTED ITALIAN WHOLE PEELED TOMATOES, ORGANIC FRESH ONIONS, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC FRESH GARLIC, ORGANIC FRESH BASIL, SEA SALT, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPERS.
Check TOMATO BASIL SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOMATO BASIL SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


