Is Tomato Basil Soup Mix Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, chicken meat, tomatoes, onions, garlic, parmesan cheese, salt, enzymes, sugar, glutamic acid, sodium citrate, natural flavors, xanthan gum

Check Tomato Basil Soup Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Packet, Powder, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiGarlickyParmesan
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepLunch