Is Tomato Basil Soup Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, TOMATO PUREE* (WATER, TOMATO PASTE*), CANE SUGAR*, RICE STARCH*, SOYMILK POWDER*, SEA SALT, ONION PUREE*, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL*, SODIUM CITRATE, SPICES*, GARLIC PUREE*, BASIL OIL*

Check Tomato Basil Soup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Pouch, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryBasilTomatoUmami
Texture
SmoothCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingLunchSoupMeal Prep