Is Tomato Basil Soup Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO PUREE* (WATER, TOMATO PASTE*), CANE SUGAR*, RICE STARCH*, SOYMILK POWDER*, SEA SALT, ONION PUREE*, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL*, SODIUM CITRATE, SPICES*, GARLIC PUREE*, BASIL OIL*
Check Tomato Basil Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tomato Basil Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Pouch, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryBasilTomatoUmami
Texture
SmoothCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingLunchSoupMeal Prep


