Is TOMATO BASIL SOUP Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), FILTERED WATER, TOMATO PASTE, CREAM (CREAM, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D2), CANE SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING INGREDIENTS: CORNSTARCH, SEA SALT, ONION POWDER, BASIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, SPICES, CITRIC ACID.

Check TOMATO BASIL SOUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySweetHerbaceous
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep