Is Tomato & Basil Soup Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (35%), Water, Concentrated Tomato Juice, Onions, Tomato Paste, Garlic Puree, Basil, Balsamic Vinegar (Wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must), Rapeseed Oil, Cornflour, Salt, Sugar, Black Pepper.
Check Tomato & Basil Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tomato & Basil Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidicVinegaryTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunch


