Is Tomato Basil Oat Free?

Ingredients
red lentils canola oil rice tomato basil seasoning (maltodextrin salt sugar natural flavors onion powder garlic powder tapioca dextrin citric acid spices[including basil]extra virginia olive oil yeast extract white distilled vinegar extractive of tomato)paprika color calcium carbonate rosemary extract
Check Tomato Basil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tomato Basil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


