Is TOMATO BASIL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ITALIAN TOMATOES, BASIL, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, GARLIC, ONIONS, SALT.
Check TOMATO BASIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOMATO BASIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryGarlicky
Texture
ThickOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


