Is Tomato Beefsteak Red Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beefsteak Tomato.
Check Tomato Beefsteak Red against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tomato Beefsteak Red in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tomato Beefsteak Red is available at 5 retailers
Harris TeeterIGAShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerVitacost
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingCooking


