Is Tomato Bolognese Lentils Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lentils, Tomato Powder, Rice Starch, Dried Tomato, Dried Carrots, Dried Black Beans, Coconut Sugar, Dried Red Bell Peppers, Basil, Crushed Red Pepper, Fennel Seed, Oregano, Yeast Extract, Lactic Acid.

Check Tomato Bolognese Lentils against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown