Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is TOMATO & BUTTERNUT SQUASH NO SUGAR ADDED PASTA SAUCE, TOMATO & BUTTERNUT SQUASH Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tomato Puree (Water, Organic Tomato Paste), Organic Diced Tomatoes In Juice (Organic Tomatoes, Organic Tomato Juice, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid), Organic Butternut Squash Puree, Organic Onions, Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Salt, Organic Garlic, Organic Spices, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor

Check TOMATO & BUTTERNUT SQUASH NO SUGAR ADDED PASTA SAUCE, TOMATO & BUTTERNUT SQUASH against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TOMATO & BUTTERNUT SQUASH NO SUGAR ADDED PASTA SAUCE, TOMATO & BUTTERNUT SQUASH is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidicSweet
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping
Lactose Free? TOMATO & BUTTERNUT SQUASH NO SUGAR ADDED PASTA SAUCE, TOMATO & BUTTERNUT SQUASH | Spoonful