Is TOMATO & CHILE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, TOMATO & CHILE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: WATER, TOMATO PASTE, GREEN AND JALAPENO CHILE PUREE, SALT, ONION PUREE, CITRIC ACID.

Check TOMATO & CHILE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, TOMATO & CHILE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSpicySavory
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking