Is TOMATO CHIPOTLE SPREADABLE BUTTER, TOMATO CHIPOTLE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED CREAM, TOMATO BASIL CHIPOTLE BLEND (TOMATO, SALT, GARLIC, SPICES, HONEY POWDER, BALSAMIC VINEGAR POWDER [MALTODEXTRIN, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, MOLASSES, CARAMEL COLOR], AND WHITE VINEGAR POWDER [MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVORS]), EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, WATER.
Check TOMATO CHIPOTLE SPREADABLE BUTTER, TOMATO CHIPOTLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOMATO CHIPOTLE SPREADABLE BUTTER, TOMATO CHIPOTLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicySmoky
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingCooking


