Is Tomato Clam Cocktail Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomato Paste, Glucose-fructose, Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, Salt, Citric Acid, Seasonings, Dried Clam Extract, Spices, Colour

Check Tomato Clam Cocktail against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tomato Clam Cocktail is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiSweet
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingMarinading