Is TOMATO CLAM FLAVORED TOMATO COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, TOMATO CLAM Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Tomato Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Monosodium Glutamate, Spices, Salt, Celery Seed, Clam Powder, Ascorbic Acid (To Maintain Color), Onion Powder, Vinegar, Garlic Powder, Red 40

Check TOMATO CLAM FLAVORED TOMATO COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, TOMATO CLAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiAcidic
Texture
ThinLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep