Is TOMATO CLAM JUICE COCKTAIL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, TOMATO CONCENTRATE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SALT, CITRIC ACID, SPICES, ONION POWDER, ASCORBIC ACID (TO MAINTAIN COLOR), GARLIC POWDER, DRIED CLAM BROTH, VINEGAR, RED 40.

Check TOMATO CLAM JUICE COCKTAIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSoupMeal Prep