Is TOMATO COCKTAIL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, GLUCOSE SYRUP, TOMATO PASTE, SUGAR, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, CITRIC ACID, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CARBOXYMETHYLCELLULOSE, VINEGAR, ASCORBIC ACID (TO PROMOTE COLOR AND FLAVOR RETENTION), ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, RED 40, CARAMEL COLOR, DIMETHYLPOLYSILOXANE.

Check TOMATO COCKTAIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryTangySaltySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep