Is Tomato Condensed Soup Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), WATER, WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID. CONTAINS: WHEAT

Check Tomato Condensed Soup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSlightly Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepDipping