Is TOMATO CONDENSED SOUP Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER FLOUR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT MODIFIED CORN STARCH, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORING.
Check TOMATO CONDENSED SOUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOMATO CONDENSED SOUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavoryTangySalty
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepOn The Go


