Is Tomato cup a soup Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, starch (corn, potato), vegetables (tomato powder (16%), onion powder), maltodextrin, salt, creamer [vegetable oil, glucose syrup, lactose, milk protein, mineral salts (340, 452)], vegetable oil, food acid (citric), flavour enhancer (635, 621), vegetable gum (xanthan), yeast extract, natural flavour, natural colour (carmine).
Check Tomato cup a soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tomato cup a soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


