Is TOMATO, GARLIC & CALABRIAN CHILES, SEA SALT & HAND-CHOPPED BASIL SPREAD, TOMATO, GARLIC & CALABRIAN CHILE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Garlic, Tomato Paste, Sunflower Seed Oil, Chile Pepper, Onions, Carrots, Sea Salt, Basil, Citric Acid.
Check TOMATO, GARLIC & CALABRIAN CHILES, SEA SALT & HAND-CHOPPED BASIL SPREAD, TOMATO, GARLIC & CALABRIAN CHILE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOMATO, GARLIC & CALABRIAN CHILES, SEA SALT & HAND-CHOPPED BASIL SPREAD, TOMATO, GARLIC & CALABRIAN CHILE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
TOMATO, GARLIC & CALABRIAN CHILES, SEA SALT & HAND-CHOPPED BASIL SPREAD, TOMATO, GARLIC & CALABRIAN CHILE is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingGarnishing


