Is TOMATO GARLIC MARINATED MUSSELS, TOMATO GARLIC Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MUSSELS (MYTILUS CHILENSIS), TOMATO SAUCE (TOMATO PULP, SUGAR, BUTTER, SUNFLOWER OIL, DEHYDRATED TOMATO, WHITE WINE [CONTAINS SULFITES], POWDERED CREAM, ONION, GARLIC, BAY LEAF, PAPRIKA EXTRACT, BASIL, GARLIC EXTRACT).

Check TOMATO GARLIC MARINATED MUSSELS, TOMATO GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
GarlickySavorySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSnacking