Is TOMATO, GARLIC & ONION CHUNKY PASTA SAUCE, TOMATO, GARLIC & ONION Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DICED TOMATOES IN JUICE, SUGAR, ONIONS, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, SPICES, DEHYDRATED ONION, GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check TOMATO, GARLIC & ONION CHUNKY PASTA SAUCE, TOMATO, GARLIC & ONION against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TOMATO, GARLIC & ONION CHUNKY PASTA SAUCE, TOMATO, GARLIC & ONION is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySweetTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping