Is TOMATO, GARLIC & ONION PASTA SAUCE, TOMATO, GARLIC & ONION Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DICED TOMATOES IN JUICE, SUGAR, ONIONS, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, SPICES, DEHYDRATED ONION, GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check TOMATO, GARLIC & ONION PASTA SAUCE, TOMATO, GARLIC & ONION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOMATO, GARLIC & ONION PASTA SAUCE, TOMATO, GARLIC & ONION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


