Is TOMATO, GARLIC & ROSEMARY ITALIAN SAUSAGE, TOMATO, GARLIC & ROSEMARY ITALIAN Soy Free?

Ingredients
PORK, LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: WATER, SALT, BROWN SUGAR, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SPICES (INCLUDING ROSEMARY BASIL, BLACK PEPPER & FENNEL), GARLIC POWDER, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED TOMATO, TOMATO POWDER, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, STUFFED IN SHEEP CASINGS.
Check TOMATO, GARLIC & ROSEMARY ITALIAN SAUSAGE, TOMATO, GARLIC & ROSEMARY ITALIAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOMATO, GARLIC & ROSEMARY ITALIAN SAUSAGE, TOMATO, GARLIC & ROSEMARY ITALIAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
TOMATO, GARLIC & ROSEMARY ITALIAN SAUSAGE, TOMATO, GARLIC & ROSEMARY ITALIAN is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Piece


