Is TOMATO, GARLIC & WINE SEAFOOD COOKING SAUCE, TOMATO, GARLIC & WINE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: WATER, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DISTILLED VINEGAR, TOMATO, SUGAR, GARLIC, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, CHABLIS WINE, SPICES (INCLUDING BASIL, RED PEPPER), CALCIUM CHLORIDE & NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check TOMATO, GARLIC & WINE SEAFOOD COOKING SAUCE, TOMATO, GARLIC & WINE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavoryHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
LiquidSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinading