Is Tomato Head Basil Pesto, 8 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NON-GMO CANOLA OIL, PARMESAN, BASIL, WATER, WALNUTS, GARLIC, VINEGAR, SALT, CITRIC ACID

Check Tomato Head Basil Pesto, 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tomato Head Basil Pesto, 8 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingTopping
Lactose Free? Tomato Head Basil Pesto, 8 Oz | Spoonful