Is TOMATO JAM, TOMATO Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, CANE SUGAR, VANILLA.
Check TOMATO JAM, TOMATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOMATO JAM, TOMATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


