Is Tomato Juice 540 ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato juice, Salt

Check Tomato Juice 540 ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tomato Juice 540 ml is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSoupMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Tomato Juice 540 ml | Spoonful