Is TOMATO JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, TOMATO Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, TOMATO CONCENTRATE), SALT, CITRIC ACID, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID).

Check TOMATO JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, TOMATO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TOMATO JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, TOMATO is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSoupMeal Prep