Is TOMATO JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, TOMATO Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Concentrate (Water, Tomato Paste), Potassium Chloride, Salt, Citric Acid, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Natural Flavoring
Check TOMATO JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, TOMATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOMATO JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, TOMATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
TOMATO JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, TOMATO is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSavorySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSoupMeal Prep


