Is TOMATO JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO CONCENTRATE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), SALT, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID).

Check TOMATO JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TOMATO JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltyTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSoupMeal Prep
Wheat Free? TOMATO JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE | Spoonful