Is TOMATO JUICE - HORSERADISH - CAPERS WORCESTERSHIRE AND HOT PEPPER SAUCE, BLOODY MARY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO JUICE, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (RICE VINEGAR, SOY SAUCE, SUGAR, SALT, VEGETABLE JUICE, SPICES), HORSERADISH (HORSERADISH ROOTS, WATER, ACETIC, ACID, NATURAL FLAVORINGS), LEMON JUICE, OLIVE BRINE, HOT PEPPER SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, RED PEPPER SALT), CAPERS, BLACK PEPPERCORN, CELERY SALT

Check TOMATO JUICE - HORSERADISH - CAPERS WORCESTERSHIRE AND HOT PEPPER SAUCE, BLOODY MARY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySpicySaltyTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSoupCooking