Is Tomato Juice Re-sealable Bottle Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Juice, Salt
Check Tomato Juice Re-sealable Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tomato Juice Re-sealable Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tomato Juice Re-sealable Bottle is available at 5 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartIndependent City MarketFortinos
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidicSaltyUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSoupMeal Prep


